CC Picaro XCM-400 3.6.2018

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N-10 10,0 km

11

11.00

Lumia Laakkonen

JoensPy

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-10 10,0 km

1

11.00

Emil Ruokostenpohja

CCIlves

2

11.00

Visa Lampila

ProMTB

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-12 10,0 km

3

11.00

Elias Ruokostenpohja

CCIlves/Jyps Junior Team

4

11.00

Veli Lampila

ProMTB

5

11.00

Lari-Antton Rintala

Rideep/Crocs Sports

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N-14 10,0 km

13

11.00

Hedda Aavela

Joutseno

14

11.00

Ilona Lampila

ProMTB

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-14 10,0 km

6

11.00

Otso Laakkonen

JoensPy

7

11.00

Jirka Oja

KaJu

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M 63,0 km

337

12.00

Vesa Varis

AlvajRy

338

12.00

Antti Laasonen

Picaro

339

12.00

Samuli Visuri

CCH

340

12.00

Heikki Kovalainen

Croc Sports

341

12.00

Antti Tuukkanen

GIF

342

12.00

Tommi Hassinen

GIF

343

12.00

Janne Korhonen

IK-32

344

12.00

Anssi Landen

IK-32

345

12.00

Iiro Sairanen

IU

346

12.00

Antti Kosonen

IU

347

12.00

Anssi Lahti

JYPS

348

12.00

Tuomas Inkiläinen

JYPS

349

12.00

Jani Martiskainen

JYPS

350

12.00

Juha Nikupeteri

JYPS

351

12.00

Tuomas Pirkkalainen

JYPS

352

12.00

Väinö Ylinen

Jyväskylä

353

12.00

Pirkka Lahtinen

Jyväskylä

354

12.00

Mikko Kivikari

Kankaanpää

355

12.00

Mikko Petäjämäki

PKK

356

12.00

Teemu Moilanen

KuoPys

357

12.00

Esa Saarijärvi

KuoPys

358

12.00

Janne Kainulainen

KuoPys

359

12.00

Mikko Virtanen

KuoPys

360

12.00

Sauli Pihamaa

LaPy/Specialized

361

12.00

Juha Havana

OTC

362

12.00

Petri Paakinaho

Oulainen

363

12.00

Mikko Vainio

Rideep

364

12.00

Markus Ojala

Rideep

365

12.00

Joonas Pessi

Tampere

366

12.00

Antti Kuitto

Team EVOC/Hypy

367

12.00

Kimmo Laitinen

Team Ripuli

368

12.00

Kalle Laitinen Laitinen

Team Ripuli MTB

369

12.00

Teemu Saramäki

VeloSaimaa

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N 66,0 km

370

12.00

Maria Mikkonen

JYPS

371

12.00

Sini Alusniemi

JYPS/Croc Sports

372

12.00

Heli Kylmäniemi

ProMTB

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-18 66,0 km

301

12.00

Tuomo Hirvonen

JoensPy

302

12.00

Olli Terävä

IBD

303

12.00

Elias Aavela

Joutseno

304

12.00

Tuukka Tornberg

Team Special Bike/OTC

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-40 66,0 km

305

12.00

Ville Pirilä

Team Kotikallio Kalanti

306

12.00

Teemu Hakkarainen

Picaro

307

12.00

Panu Vainio

CCH

308

12.00

Jyri Viemerö

Croc Sports

309

12.00

Marko Juha Viik

Eteläinen

310

12.00

Kalle Kauppinen

Fenixvalaisimet.fi/iisalmi

311

12.00

Aki Pulkkinen

Firstbeat

312

12.00

Timo Ala-Fossi

Hämeenlinna

313

12.00

Janne Hallikainen

IBD

314

12.00

Marko Haapakoski

JYPS

315

12.00

Juha Kauppinen

JYPS

316

12.00

Marko Jäntti

JäPy

317

12.00

Jari Tarpio

KuoPys

318

12.00

Petteri Mustakallio

Kuopys

319

12.00

Jouni Huovinen

KuoPys

320

12.00

Sami Tyynelä

LaPy/Specialized

321

12.00

Timo Harikoski

MTBCF

322

12.00

Kai Pasonen

Nokia

323

12.00

Hannu Oja

PyöRi

324

12.00

Jani Pirttinen

Rideep/Croc Sports

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-50 66,0 km

325

12.00

Markku Mahlamäki

Croc sports/Slimboys

326

12.00

Ipe Paananen

Karhulankampi MTB Kotka

327

12.00

Kyösti Soini

Krossikommuuni / Team Pyörä-Suv

328

12.00

Kaarlo Pentikäinen

Kuopio

329

12.00

Harri Sorvari

OTC

330

12.00

Jukka Kivirinta

PyöRi

331

12.00

Pekka Miilumäki

Rideep

332

12.00

Jukka Rintala

Rideep/Crocs Sports

333

12.00

Hannu Kaikkonen

Rokua MTB Team

334

12.00

Timo Makkonen

TCC

335

12.00

Tauno Põldoja

vk Velron

336

12.00

Kallas Ott

vk Velron

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N-40 66,0km

374

12.00

Laura Petäjämäki

PKK

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M 44,0 km

208

12.10

Petri Valkeamäki

CCIlves

209

12.10

Kimmo Vanha-Jaakkola

CCIlves

210

12.10

Mikko Juuma

Picaro

211

12.10

Marko Kallio

Ccilves

212

12.10

Henri Ruokostenpohja

CCIlves

213

12.10

Ville Vekka

Hämeenlinna

214

12.10

Tuomo Hirvonen

JoensPy

215

12.10

Timo Pietilä

Joutsa

216

12.10

Antti Tannermäki

JYPS

217

12.10

Jari Kantola

JYPS

218

12.10

Jukka Sorvoja

JYPS

219

12.10

Jarkko Oksanen

Jyväskylä

220

12.10

Mika Myllyvirta

Jyväskylä

221

12.10

Mika Mäkinen

Jyväskylä

222

12.10

Keijo Vehkakoski

Jämsänkoski

223

12.10

Timo Vesalo

KuoPys

224

12.10

Pekka Väätäinen

KuoPys

225

12.10

Esko Salo

KuoPys

226

12.10

Marko Honkala

LarsmoIF

227

12.10

Kim Fagerudd

LarsmoIF

228

12.10

Peter Johansson

LarsmoIF/Si-Su

229

12.10

Samppa Ahmaniemi

MMM Perusjampat

230

12.10

Sami Hyytinen

Muurame

231

12.10

Joona Majurinen

Nurmijärvi

232

12.10

Tuomas Salpavaara

Oulainen

233

12.10

Martti Kaijansaari

Oulu

234

12.10

Jari Koivuluoma

Rideep

235

12.10

Matti Petäjä

Rideep

236

12.10

Leevi Oksanen

Seinäjoki

237

12.10

Veli-Matti Kauppinen

Suonenjoki

238

12.10

Mikko Veijalainen

VeloSaimaa

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N 44,0 km

241

12.10

Anna Keskisaari

IU

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M-16 44,0 km

201

12.10

Aarni Majurinen

Nurmijärvi

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M Fatbike 66,0 km

373

12.15

Olavi Sariola

Oulu

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M Fatbike 44,0 km

202

12.15

Jouni Aho

Jyväskylä

203

12.15

Joonas Tirri

Kuopio

204

12.15

Heimo Olkkonen

Laukaa

205

12.15

Jari Pyykkö

OTC Oulu

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

N Fatbike 44,0 km

239

12.15

Eve Lahti

Palokka

240

12.15

Jaana Sariola

TDA

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

M SingleSpeed 44,0 km

206

12.15

Erkko Pasanen

CrossFit East Turku

207

12.15

Harri Lilja

Oulu

N10_10KM M10_10KM M12_10KM N14_10KM M14_10KM MYL_66KM NYL_66KM M18_66KM M40_66KM M50_66KM N40_66KM MYL_44KM NYL_44KM M16_44KM MF_66KM MF_44KM NF_44KM MS_44KM MN_22KM

Miehet/Naiset 22 km

101

12.15

Mauri Keinänen

JYPS

102

12.15

Jennika Teiskonen

Picaro / ridemore.fi

103

12.15

Jarmo Teiskonen

Picaro / Se Joku

104

12.15

Jukka Hirvonen

JoensPy

105

12.15

Lotta Arkko

JYPS

106

12.15

Joel Juutinen

JYPS

107

12.15

Aleksi Arkko

JYPS Junior Team

108

12.15

Antti Toukoaho

Jyväskylä

109

12.15

Hanne Toukoaho

Jyväskylä

110

12.15

Mikko Lähteelä

Jyväskylä

111

12.15

Petteri Luukkonen

Jyväskylä

112

12.15

Anni Kainulainen

Jämsä

113

12.15

Sakari Heinonen

Laukaa

114

12.15

Olli Toukoaho

Laukaa

115

12.15

Jarno Kovanen

Picaro

116

12.15

James Conroy

TMR

117

12.15

Anssi Puurtinen

TMR