Peurunka-Tempo TULOKSET 18.7.2015

Kiitos kaikille osallistuneille!

Sijoitus Nro M10 6 km Aika  Ero 1:seen
1 4 Toivanen Juho CC Picaro 21:58
3 Kilpeläinen Pyry Kensu DNS
N10 6 km
1 1 Kanervo Iiris Kensu 20:27
M12 6 km
1 7 Kanervo Eemeli Kensu 11:34
N12 6 km
1 8 Kilpeläinen Pinja Kensu 13:02
M14 20 km
1 28 Nykamb Leo P-P Tampere 34:07
2 30 Happonen Vilho Jyväskylä 40:33 06:26
3 29 Hynynen Sakari HH 2000 41:24 07:17
N16 20 km
1 32 Kilpeläinen Paju Kensu 41:53
31 Rautiainen Petra CCH Racing DNS
M65 20 km
1 63 Vaara Kari JYPS 30:16
2 61 Oinonen Timo KuoPyS 32:37 02:21
3 62 Saarinen Hannu HyPy 36:15 05:59
M70 20 km
1 34 Kuha Keijo CC Picaro 33:33
MKUNTO 20 km
1 47 Hakkarainen Teemu Laukaa 30:11
2 53 Mikko Ukkonen tikkakoski 32:02 01:51
3 49 Mynttinen Jussi KuoPyS 32:16 02:05
4 50 Tiikkainen Osmo SuKi 32:22 02:11
5 45 Hynninen Sampa JYPS 32:26 02:15
6 44 Keinänen Mauri JYPS 34:07 03:56
7 57 Maukonen Jani JYPS 34:31 04:20
8 55 Välivaara Riku Jyväskylä 35:39 05:28
9 43 Niskakangas Veli-Matti 36:13 06:02
10 56 Minkkinen Mika Jyväskylä 38:50 08:39
11 51 Happonen Aaro JYPS 39:00 08:49
12 48 Kalle Sumelles JKL 39:13 09:02
13 52 Kotamäki Leevi Jyväskylä 41:36 11:25
14 54 Hirvinen Jukka-Pekka Jyväskylä 52:34 22:23
46 Utriainen Jukka DNS
NKUNTO 20 km
1 39 Happonen Heljä Jyväskylä 40:35
2 42 Kanervo Laura Jyväskylä 40:43 00:08
3 40 Piili-Jokinen Tuija Jyväskylä 42:01 01:26
4 41 Kilpeläinen Pihla Kensu 46:31 05:56
5 38 Vainio Riikka Oravamäen koulun naiset 46:49 06:14
M75 20 km
1 35 Pahkinen Erkki JYPS 36:59
M60 37 km
1 73 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 56:33
2 74 Kivelä Leevi CCH 58:27 01:54
3 72 Muilu Matti TPP 1:00:53 0:04:20
4 77 Hyvönen Kari CC Picaro 1:01:52 0:05:19
5 68 Kääpä Lasse KuUs 1:02:03 0:05:30
6 69 Väisänen Aimo Kensu 1:08:48 0:12:15
7 75 Luoma Hannu Kensu 1:10:46 0:14:13
8 71 Retulainen Elias JYPS/Kensu 1:12:20 0:15:47
9 76 Hyvärinen Raimo k-pau 1:12:25 0:15:52
10 67 Jurvanen Väinö CC Picaro 1:18:42 0:22:09
70 Rissanen Juhani KuoPyS DNF
M55 37 km
1 82 Puurunen Pekka LaPy 55:26
2 83 Mörö Pertti Pyörä Union 58:03 02:37
3 80 Lipsonen Oiva CC Picaro 0:59:41 0:04:15
4 85 König Kari Kensu 1:03:12 0:07:46
5 81 Hyvönen Hannu Team-Nitro 1:09:59 0:14:33
6 84 Ilmavirta Keijo K-Pau 1:10:11 0:14:45
M50 37 km
1 92 Riddar Harry Kraft 53:35
2 91 Kainulainen Arto KuoPyS 53:48 00:13
3 94 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 55:11 01:36
4 87 Utriainen Urpo JYPS 58:51 05:16
5 95 Aho Pekka CC Picaro 59:06 05:31
6 86 Piesanen Tuomas Korpilahti 1:01:54 0:08:19
7 98 Järvinen Seppo CC Picaro 1:03:31 0:09:56
8 96 Seppänen Timo Espoo 1:04:44 0:11:09
9 97 Ilvessuo Vesa 1:07:07 0:13:32
10 93 Lipsonen Allan CC Picaro 1:07:16 0:13:41
89 Myyryläinen Jussi YIT-rakennus DNS
88 Toropainen Jari YIT-rakennus DNS
90 Vuorinen Veikko Kensu DNS
M45 37 km
1 104 Tervala Mika LaPy 53:31
2 101 Savola Raimo KuPys 55:54 02:23
3 103 Paananen Tommi JYPS 59:17 05:46
4 109 Ruokonen Juha CC Picaro 1:00:58 0:07:27
5 106 Korhonen Marko JYPS/Kensu 1:01:32 0:08:01
6 102 Varis Janne Palokka 1:05:57 0:12:26
7 108 Hynynen Esa HH 2000 1:06:23 0:12:52
8 110 Ovaskainen Harri Jyväskylä 1:06:26 0:12:55
105 Iitti Jukka YIT-rakennus DNF
107 Toivanen Timo-Jaakko CC Picaro DNS
M40 37 km
1 116 Nurmela Pasi OTC 53:45
2 112 Joensuu Mikko KuPys 54:55 01:10
3 117 Kolehmainen Jari PK-Team 55:46 02:01
4 118 Forsström Markus IK-32 56:22 02:37
5 119 Luojumäki Niko JYPS 1:04:23 0:10:38
6 115 Salmela Juha Laukaa 1:07:49 0:14:04
7 113 Happonen Jarkko Jyväskylä 1:08:19 0:14:34
114 Svart Rainer YIT-rakennus DNS
125 Kilpeläinen Tuija Kensu DNS
126 Korpijärvi Kirsi Jyväskylä DNS
M30 37 km
1 120 Repo Ilmari JYPS 54:15
2 121 Hanhela Jani OTC 58:00 03:45
3 122 Lahtinen Ilpo Riihimäki 58:30 04:15
NYL 37 km
1 131 Yrjölä Ulla Muurame 1:08:20
2 129 Laine Tanja StaminaTC/Jyväskylä 1:09:26 0:01:06
3 130 Kiljunen Anne Jyväskylä 1:12:15 0:03:55
MYL 37 km
1 142 Hyppönen Petri OTC 50:06
2 140 Toivanen Joona CC Picaro 52:18 02:12
3 137 Ruostetsaari Timo PyöRi 52:43 02:37
4 145 Leppämäki Marko JurVo 53:29 03:23
5 147 Miettinen Matti Joutsa 56:26 06:20
6 141 Jaatinen Juuso LrPy 56:42 06:36
7 134 Kinnunen Verneri CC Picaro 59:15 09:09
8 138 Turunpää Veikko Tikkakoski 1:03:07 0:13:01
9 133 Salmela Seppo Landis-gyr 1:03:13 0:13:07
10 144 Yrjönen Janne-Pekka JYPS 1:03:53 0:13:47
11 135 Tarkiainen Esa 1:04:01 0:13:55
11 136 Almqvist Pertti JYPS 1:04:01 0:13:55
13 139 Heinonen Pasi Valkeakoski 1:06:16 0:16:10
14 146 Kouko Jarmo KOPLA 1:07:39 0:17:33
15 143 Lehtola Tomi Jyväskylä 1:07:41 0:17:35
16 132 Hannuniemi Antti Ravi 1:09:08 0:19:02
17 148 Valjus Juha-Matti Jyväskylä 1:18:57 0:28:51

    Aurinkoista kesää kaikille 🙂

arska